Round two of the RFME Spanish Championship took place yesterday, with brit Eddie Jay Wade getting in some pre MXGP season testing at the Albaida circuit.

Here are all the results from round two below:

MX2 Race 2

Advertisement

1 70 Fernández García, Rubén Honda 114 Motorsport— Honda MX2 21 34:21,183 64,19 4 25 01:37,658
2 67 Martínez Nogueira, Yago Yamaha AUSIO M.N.M. Yamaha MX2 21 35:04,993 62,88 3 00:43,810 22 01:38,665 00:43,810
3 309 Farrés Plaza, Guillem Gas Gas España MC St.Hila Gas Gas MX2 21 35:17,368 62,49 5 00:12,375 20 01:38,928 00:56,185
4 217 Wade, Eddie Jay Team VRT KTM — KTM MX2 21 35:26,362 62,23 8 00:08,994 18 01:38,796 01:05,179
5 771 Lucas Sanz, Mario F4E Gas Gas Racing RRR72 Gas Gas MX2 21 35:40,536 61,82 21 00:14,174 16 01:40,767 01:19,353
6 368 Nilsson Bustos, Samuel Mattias Nilsson Training-KTM SevillaLaN KTM MX2 21 35:45,680 61,68 20 00:05,144 15 01:40,577
7 9 Gamboa Montero, Alex JEZYK Racing Team Molareño&C KTM MX2 21 35:55,742 61,39 7 00:10,062 14 01:40,970 01:34,559
8 501 Oliver Vilar, Roger Kawasaki Boxzero MC Polea S Kawasaki MX2 21 35:58,204 61,31 3 00:02,462 13 01:41,437 01:37,021
9 312 Casas Cervera, Oriol KTM TRT Motorcycle — KTM MX2 21 36:06,458 61,08 15 00:08,254 12 01:42,236 01:45,275
10 88 Notario López, Sergi JEZYK Racing Team MC St.Hila KTM MX2 20 34:24,788 61,05 7 -1 Lap 11 01:41,760 -1 Lap
11 94 Braceras Martínez, David KTM España MS Carrere KTM MX2 20 34:26,027 60,99 7 00:01,239 10 01:42,641 -1 Lap
12 47 Outeiro, Luis Team Baeta/TM — — MX2 20 34:38,803 60,64 20 00:12,776 9 01:43,678 -1 Lap
13 45 Congost Aguilera, Gerard JK Racing Yamaha — Yamaha MX2 20 34:41,541 60,55 4 00:02,738 8 01:42,897 -1 Lap
14 322 Lamarque, Michael — — Gas Gas MX2 20 35:20,158 59,43 8 00:38,617 7 01:45,465 -1 Lap
15 223 Torrijo Sieso, Diego KTM Dermotor Sinesponso KTM MX2 20 35:28,488 59,21 8 00:08,330 6 01:45,657 -1 Lap
16 214 Miguel Hernansanz, Alejandro KTM TRT Motorcycle — KTM MX2 20 35:49,365 58,63 2 00:20,877 5 01:46,120 -1 Lap
17 632 Panzano Ferrer, Marcos BUD Racing España MC Zuera KTM MX2 20 36:07,350 58,14 5 00:17,985 4 01:46,917 -1 Lap
18 520 Lledó Pares, Arnau Team Lledó MC Riuprim KTM MX2 20 36:08,691 58,12 2 00:01,341 3 01:46,346 -1 Lap
19 14 Di Dio Hergueta, José Luis DPS Motorsport MX Yunquer Kawasaki MX2 20 36:10,606 58,06 4 00:01,915 2 01:47,616 -1 Lap
20 8 Clemente, Tomas Team — Gas Gas MX2 19 34:22,688 58,05 13 -1 Lap 1 01:47,868 -2 Lap
21 64 Otero Sáez, Roberto Esc. JRB Off Road CeMC Segre KTM MX2 19 34:45,777 57,41 17 00:23,089 0 01:48,211 -2 Lap
22 219 Jiménez Villalba, David MAD Motos Team CD TeaMX R Husqvarna MX2 19 34:48,007 57,33 19 00:02,230 0 01:47,905
23 20 Ferreira, Rubén — — Yamaha MX2 19 34:56,915 57,11 6 00:08,908 0 01:48,056 -2 Lap
24 141 Gomes, Afonso Team Yamaha Alves — Yamaha MX2 19 35:30,995 56,20 6 00:34,080 0 01:50,405 -2 Lap
25 4 Martí Valero, Marc — Cm. Porrer Yamaha MX2 19 35:33,567 56,12 13 00:02,572 0 01:51,611 -2 Lap
26 255 Guillén García, Daniela KTM España MC Polea S KTM MX2 19 35:39,465 55,96 6 00:05,898 0 01:48,466 -2 Lap
27 21 María Huidobro, David Team GreenlandMX — Kawasaki MX2 19 35:50,327 55,67 3 00:10,862 0 01:50,771 -2 Lap
28 27 Tur Tur, Carlos José MFIE MC Forment Yamaha MX2 19 36:17,922 54,98 5 00:27,595 0 01:50,848 -2 Lap
29 16 Vargas Pernía, Gonzalo Team JCR MC Talaver Yamaha MX2 18 34:49,997 54,28 3 -1 Lap 0 01:52,362 -3 Lap
30 63 Puig Pruja, Jordi — MC St.Hila Kawasaki MX2 18 34:58,644 54,05 3 00:08,647 0 01:54,231 -3 Lap
31 212 Copperwheat, Oliver Daniel — Ctat. Alba Yamaha MX2 18 35:25,047 53,36 5 00:26,403 0 01:54,829 -3 Lap
32 171 Martínez Martínez, Mario — — KTM MX2 18 35:46,162 52,84 15 00:21,115 0 01:57,168 -3 Lap
33 75 Comellas Sala, Gerard Yamaha AUSIO — Yamaha MX2 18 36:04,870 52,40 3 00:18,708 0 01:52,598 -3 Lap
34 199 Torres Castro, Francisco — — Kawasaki MX2 17 35:00,641 51,00 13 -1 Lap 0 02:00,638 -4 Lap
35 99 Vidal Maqueda, Joan OMXS — KTM MX2 15 35:07,301 44,85 3 -2 Lap 0 02:03,996 -6 Lap
36 349 Tertre Boye, Alejandro — Nilsson Tr KTM MX2 8 15:15,245 55,08 3 -7 Lap 0 01:53,049 -13 Lap
37 96 Alonso Rodilla, Víctor Yamaha AUSIO MC 3 Turon Yamaha MX2 6 11:32,221 54,62 4 -2 Lap 0 01:45,102 -15 Lap
38 535 Vetrovsky, Radek — — KTM MX2 2 03:54,573 53,85

MX2 Race 1

1 70 Fernández García, Rubén Honda 114 Motorsport— Honda MX2 21 34:35,140 63,76 10 25 01:38,211
2 217 Wade, Eddie Jay Team VRT KTM — KTM MX2 21 35:23,346 62,32 20 00:48,206 22 01:40,166 00:48,206
3 67 Martínez Nogueira, Yago Yamaha AUSIO M.N.M. Yamaha MX2 21 35:28,766 62,17 7 00:05,420 20 01:40,627 00:53,626
4 88 Notario López, Sergi JEZYK Racing Team MC St.Hila KTM MX2 21 35:31,080 62,08 2 00:02,314 18 01:39,466 00:55,940
5 771 Lucas Sanz, Mario F4E Gas Gas Racing RRR72 Gas Gas MX2 21 35:33,238 62,03 6 00:02,158 16 01:39,566 00:58,098
6 94 Braceras Martínez, David KTM España MS Carrere KTM MX2 21 35:59,360 61,28 4 00:26,122 15 01:40,436 01:24,220
7 45 Congost Aguilera, Gerard JK Racing Yamaha — Yamaha MX2 21 35:59,664 61,28 16 00:00,304 14 01:41,817 01:24,524
8 312 Casas Cervera, Oriol KTM TRT Motorcycle — KTM MX2 21 36:00,469 61,25 17 00:00,805 13 01:42,318 01:25,329
9 9 Gamboa Montero, Alex JEZYK Racing Team Molareño&C KTM MX2 21 36:03,790 61,17 4 00:03,321 12 01:41,879 01:28,650
10 368 Nilsson Bustos, Samuel Mattias Nilsson Training-KTM SevillaLaN KTM MX2 21 36:09,832 61,00 10 00:06,042 11 01:41,
11 47 Outeiro, Luis Team Baeta/TM — — MX2 20 34:55,749 60,14 6 -1 Lap 10 01:42,390 -1 Lap
12 309 Farrés Plaza, Guillem Gas Gas España MC St.Hila Gas Gas MX2 20 35:04,258 59,89 4 00:08,509 9 01:40,771 -1 Lap
13 535 Vetrovsky, Radek — — KTM MX2 20 35:08,991 59,77 4 00:04,733 8 01:44,036 -1 Lap
14 96 Alonso Rodilla, Víctor Yamaha AUSIO MC 3 Turon Yamaha MX2 20 35:09,228 59,74 10 00:00,237 7 01:42,424 -1 Lap
15 501 Oliver Vilar, Roger Kawasaki Boxzero MC Polea S Kawasaki MX2 20 35:15,632 59,57 10 00:06,404 6 01:43,503 -1 Lap
16 520 Lledó Pares, Arnau Team Lledó MC Riuprim KTM MX2 20 35:27,126 59,24 5 00:11,494 5 01:44,420 -1 Lap
17 322 Lamarque, Michael — — Gas Gas MX2 20 35:38,857 58,93 5 00:11,731 4 01:45,252 -1 Lap
18 214 Miguel Hernansanz, Alejandro KTM TRT Motorcycle — KTM MX2 20 35:49,303 58,63 20 00:10,446 3 01:44,497 -1 Lap
19 219 Jiménez Villalba, David MAD Motos Team CD TeaMX R Husqvarna MX2 20 35:50,055 58,60 6 00:00,752 2 01:44,545 -1
20 223 Torrijo Sieso, Diego KTM Dermotor Sinesponso KTM MX2 20 35:51,081 58,58 5 00:01,026 1 01:46,600 -1 Lap
21 20 Ferreira, Rubén — — Yamaha MX2 20 36:05,632 58,20 5 00:14,551 0 01:45,595 -1 Lap
22 14 Di Dio Hergueta, José Luis DPS Motorsport MX Yunquer Kawasaki MX2 20 36:26,000 57,64 12 00:20,368 0 01:47,551 -1 Lap
23 141 Gomes, Afonso Team Yamaha Alves — Yamaha MX2 20 36:27,584 57,61 12 00:01,584 0 01:47,717 -1 Lap
24 8 Clemente, Tomas Team — Gas Gas MX2 19 34:50,719 57,27 17 -1 Lap 0 01:47,266 -2 Lap
25 64 Otero Sáez, Roberto Esc. JRB Off Road CeMC Segre KTM MX2 19 35:07,587 56,81 7 00:16,868 0 01:48,216 -2 Lap
26 632 Panzano Ferrer, Marcos BUD Racing España MC Zuera KTM MX2 19 35:15,910 56,60 4 00:08,323 0 01:45,959 -2 Lap
27 4 Martí Valero, Marc — Cm. Porrer Yamaha MX2 19 35:43,000 55,86 7 00:27,090 0 01:50,560 -2 Lap
28 75 Comellas Sala, Gerard Yamaha AUSIO — Yamaha MX2 19 35:53,631 55,60 5 00:10,631 0 01:51,150 -2 Lap
29 255 Guillén García, Daniela KTM España MC Polea S KTM MX2 19 35:57,798 55,49 5 00:04,167 0 01:46,689 -2 Lap
30 21 María Huidobro, David Team GreenlandMX — Kawasaki MX2 19 36:29,532 54,68 16 00:31,734 0 01:53,577 -2 Lap
31 212 Copperwheat, Oliver Daniel — Ctat. Alba Yamaha MX2 18 34:57,503 54,08 6 -1 Lap 0 01:53,311 -3 Lap
32 63 Puig Pruja, Jordi — MC St.Hila Kawasaki MX2 18 35:58,219 52,55 4 01:00,716 0 01:53,482 -3 Lap
33 171 Martínez Martínez, Mario — — KTM MX2 18 36:04,267 52,40 2 00:06,048 0 01:56,135 -3 Lap
34 27 Tur Tur, Carlos José MFIE MC Forment Yamaha MX2 18 36:28,648 51,83 11 00:24,381 0 01:57,706 -3 Lap
35 199 Torres Castro, Francisco — — Kawasaki MX2 16 35:01,137 47,98 3 -2 Lap 0 02:00,058 -5 Lap
36 16 Vargas Pernía, Gonzalo Team JCR MC Talaver Yamaha MX2 7 12:56,298 56,83 5 -9 Lap 0 01:50,533 -14 Lap
37 349 Tertre Boye, Alejandro — Nilsson Tr KTM MX2 6 11:07,662 56,67 5 -1 Lap 0 01:50,181 -15 Lap
38 99 Vidal Maqueda, Joan OMXS — KTM MX2 6 12:09,824 51,85

MX1 Race 2

1 17 Butrón Oliva, José Antonio KTM TRT Motorcycle CD TRT Rac KTM MX1 21 34:48,880 63,36 15 25 01:39,650
2 189 Bogers, Brian Gas Gas Factory — Gas Gas MX1 21 34:50,570 63,30 3 00:01,690 22 01:38,321 00:01,690
3 92 Valentín Lasheras, Ander Zatika-AV92 — Husqvarna MX1 21 34:56,920 63,12 5 00:06,350 20 01:39,386 00:08,040
4 115 Campano Jiménez, Carlos Yamaha E.Castro Esc. Eduar Yamaha MX1 21 35:02,492 62,94 3 00:05,572 18 01:38,992
5 23 Pichon, Zachary — — Honda MX1 21 35:04,889 62,88 5 00:02,397 16 01:39,033 00:16,009
6 1 Arcarons Galí, Nil Yamaha AUSIO MC Segre Yamaha MX1 21 35:12,428 62,64 5 00:07,539 15 01:40,300 00:23,548
7 72 Imbert, Lucas New Bike Yamaha — Yamaha MX1 21 35:36,053 61,94 6 00:23,625 14 01:40,486 00:47,173
8 831 Maylin, Brice FB Factory — Husqvarna MX1 21 35:57,829 61,34 3 00:21,776 13 01:40,299 01:08,949
9 124 Ubach Sala, Simeó Team Motorgas MC B.Bergu Husqvarna MX1 21 35:59,284 61,28 5 00:01,455 12 01:42,255 01:10,404
10 101 Prol Ormeño, Xurxo MAD Motos Team CD TeaMX R — MX1 21 36:01,486 61,22 5 00:02,202 11 01:41,909 01:12,606
11 99 Zaragoza Beltrán, Jorge GRMXPRO Ctat. Alba Husqvarna MX1 21 36:04,146 61,14 4 00:02,660 10 01:40,495 01:15,266
12 5 Abel Peinado, Carlos — PMX Sonsec Yamaha MX1 21 36:26,446 60,52 5 00:22,300 9 01:42,519 01:37,566
13 22 Mataró Vilar, Francesc Kawasaki MC Segre Kawasaki MX1 21 36:29,084 60,44 6 00:02,638 8 01:42,923 01:40,204
14 80 Sánchez Cano, Sergio TeamXREINA CD TeaMX R Yamaha MX1 20 34:58,747 60,06 5 -1 Lap 7 01:43,140 -1 Lap
15 51 Castro Ortega, Sergio Team CASTRO MX — Kawasaki MX1 20 35:40,363 58,88 4 00:41,616 6 01:45,485 -1 Lap
16 69 Fernández Macanás, Carlos GRMXPRO MX Special KTM MX1 20 35:56,498 58,44 18 00:16,135 5 01:46,458 -1 Lap
17 85 Márquez Rodríguez, Jonathan KTM TRT Motorcycle MC Las Are KTM MX1 20 36:04,870 58,23 4 00:08,372 4 01:46,112
18 35 Herrera Luque, Pedro Jesús Yamaha E.Castro — Yamaha MX1 20 36:15,839 57,93 5 00:10,969 3 01:47,780 -1 Lap
19 135 Cruz Vázquez, Heriberto MURIEL Racing Team— Gas Gas MX1 20 36:18,968 57,85 3 00:03,129 2 01:47,728 -1 Lap
20 25 Darías Vapanen, Bruno FEDERACIÓN Abona MC Honda MX1 19 34:49,512 57,30 6 -1 Lap 1 01:47,477 -2 Lap
21 27 Díaz López, Aleix Team JCR MC St.Celo Yamaha MX1 19 35:17,403 56,54 5 00:27,891 0 01:49,917 -2 Lap
22 13 Lacuesta Martínez, Iván — Ctat. Alba Husqvarna MX1 19 35:35,218 56,07 4 00:17,815 0 01:48,044 -2 Lap
23 169 Noya Casanovas, David — MC Segre Kawasaki MX1 19 35:51,071 55,65 7 00:15,853 0 01:50,178 -2 Lap
24 192 Villalba García, David Tecnibikes — Kawasaki MX1 19 35:53,388 55,60 4 00:02,317 0 01:51,065 -2 Lap
25 33 Sanz Cantó, Lluís — MC Amposta Husqvarna MX1 19 36:00,808 55,42 4 00:07,420 0 01:51,290 -2 Lap
26 287 Garralón Lorite, Daniel Team 287 MC Segre Kawasaki MX1 18 35:21,371 53,47 5 -1 Lap 0 01:54,769 -3 Lap
27 142 Cabello Heredia, Alberto — MC Segre Husqvarna MX1 18 35:25,895 53,36 3 00:04,524 0 01:54,558 -3 Lap
28 91 Quintero Hernández, Jesús Petrogold Racing TeaMC Las Are Kawasaki MX1 18 36:12,371 52,21 18 00:46,476 0 01:59,103
29 108 Vendrell Martínez, Enric OMXS — Honda MX1 9 17:08,918 55,16

MX1 Race 1

1 89 Bogers, Brian Gas Gas Factory — Gas Gas MX1 21 34:23,972 64,13 3 25 01:37,054
2 115 Campano Jiménez, Carlos Yamaha E.Castro Esc. Eduar Yamaha MX1 21 34:26,707 64,04 6 00:02,735 22 01:37,877
3 23 Pichon, Zachary — — Honda MX1 21 34:27,835 64,01 9 00:01,128 20 01:37,755 00:03,863
4 92 Valentín Lasheras, Ander Zatika-AV92 — Husqvarna MX1 21 34:28,912 63,97 3 00:01,077 18 01:37,688 00:04,940
5 17 Butrón Oliva, José Antonio KTM TRT Motorcycle CD TRT Rac KTM MX1 21 34:32,269 63,85 7 00:03,357 16 01:38,024
6 99 Zaragoza Beltrán, Jorge GRMXPRO Ctat. Alba Husqvarna MX1 21 35:24,757 62,29 5 00:52,488 15 01:39,105 01:00,785
7 1 Arcarons Galí, Nil Yamaha AUSIO MC Segre Yamaha MX1 21 35:36,489 61,94 8 00:11,732 14 01:40,535 01:12,517
8 72 Imbert, Lucas New Bike Yamaha — Yamaha MX1 21 35:38,378 61,88 8 00:01,889 13 01:39,044 01:14,406
9 124 Ubach Sala, Simeó Team Motorgas MC B.Bergu Husqvarna MX1 21 35:57,727 61,34 3 00:19,349 12 01:42,252 01:33,755
10 5 Abel Peinado, Carlos — PMX Sonsec Yamaha MX1 21 35:59,862 61,28 7 00:02,135 11 01:42,098 01:35,890
11 80 Sánchez Cano, Sergio TeamXREINA CD TeaMX R Yamaha MX1 21 36:00,685 61,25 5 00:00,823 10 01:41,536 01:36,713
12 51 Castro Ortega, Sergio Team CASTRO MX — Kawasaki MX1 21 36:01,921 61,22 7 00:01,236 9 01:42,150 01:37,949
13 101 Prol Ormeño, Xurxo MAD Motos Team CD TeaMX R — MX1 21 36:05,328 61,11 4 00:03,407 8 01:41,985 01:41,356
14 22 Mataró Vilar, Francesc Kawasaki MC Segre Kawasaki MX1 20 34:56,715 60,11 3 -1 Lap 7 01:42,430 -1 Lap
15 831 Maylin, Brice FB Factory — Husqvarna MX1 20 35:16,337 59,55 4 00:19,622 6 01:42,289 -1 Lap
16 69 Fernández Macanás, Carlos GRMXPRO MX Special KTM MX1 20 35:46,020 58,71 3 00:29,683 5 01:43,381 -1 Lap
17 35 Herrera Luque, Pedro Jesús Yamaha E.Castro — Yamaha MX1 20 35:53,992 58,52 7 00:07,972 4 01:46,178 -1 Lap
18 85 Márquez Rodríguez, Jonathan KTM TRT Motorcycle MC Las Are KTM MX1 20 36:06,876 58,17 7 00:12,884 3 01:46,905
19 135 Cruz Vázquez, Heriberto MURIEL Racing Team— Gas Gas MX1 20 36:09,848 58,09 7 00:02,972 2 01:46,306 -1 Lap
20 13 Lacuesta Martínez, Iván — Ctat. Alba Husqvarna MX1 20 36:10,931 58,06 9 00:01,083 1 01:46,606 -1 Lap
21 27 Díaz López, Aleix Team JCR MC St.Celo Yamaha MX1 19 35:12,061 56,68 7 -1 Lap 0 01:48,559 -2 Lap
22 192 Villalba García, David Tecnibikes — Kawasaki MX1 19 35:34,169 56,09 5 00:22,108 0 01:49,051 -2 Lap
23 169 Noya Casanovas, David — MC Segre Kawasaki MX1 19 35:43,381 55,86 5 00:09,212 0 01:49,422 -2 Lap
24 33 Sanz Cantó, Lluís — MC Amposta Husqvarna MX1 19 36:04,180 55,31 4 00:20,799 0 01:49,272 -2 Lap
25 287 Garralón Lorite, Daniel Team 287 MC Segre Kawasaki MX1 18 35:05,923 53,87 4 -1 Lap 0 01:54,139 -3 Lap
26 91 Quintero Hernández, Jesús Petrogold Racing TeaMC Las Are Kawasaki MX1 18 35:23,906 53,41 5 00:17,983 0 01:54,136
27 142 Cabello Heredia, Alberto — MC Segre Husqvarna MX1 17 34:40,178 51,49 13 -1 Lap 0 01:57,105 -4 Lap
28 18 Núñez Martín, Marcos MX Team 2000 — Husqvarna MX1 17 35:04,598 50,90 4 00:24,420 0 01:55,550 -4 Lap
29 108 Vendrell Martínez, Enric OMXS — Honda MX1 16 31:02,175 54,14 4 -1 Lap 0 01:50,975 -5 Lap
30 25 Darías Vapanen, Bruno FEDERACIÓN Abona MC Honda MX1 10 18:30,517 56,76

Race 2 MX125

1 365 Monne Viles, Adriá KTM TRT Motorcycle MC Segre KTM MX125 17 29:08,701 61,27 5 25 01:41,173
2 227 Gutiérrez Solís, Pablo Motocrosscenter RotuVALDESOT Gas Gas MX125 17 29:17,454 60,96 3 00:08,753 22 01:42,255
3 305 Gallego Ramos, Antonio RTZ 27 Team Esc.Carlos — MX125 17 29:24,380 60,71 4 00:06,926 20 01:42,941 00:15,679
4 6 Escandell Gil, Elías F4E Gas Gas Racing MC Forment Gas Gas MX125 17 29:24,888 60,71 4 00:00,508 18 01:41,381 00:16,187
5 33 Karssermakers, Kay Husqvarna SKS — Husqvarna MX125 17 29:26,280 60,65 5 00:01,392 16 01:42,706 00:17,579
6 310 Puig Cumi, Víctor Yamaha AUSIO MC Segre Yamaha MX125- 17 29:42,881 60,10 10 00:16,601 15 01:43,518 00:34,180
7 229 García Ocaña, Francisco Husqvarna ZambranaEsc. Zambr Husqvarna MX125 17 29:48,297 59,90 4 00:05,416 14 01:44,246
8 172 Valk, Cas Husqvarna SKS — Husqvarna MX125 17 30:04,230 59,37 9 00:15,933 13 01:45,426 00:55,529
9 252 Sánchez García, Raúl F4E Gas Gas Racing MC Segre Gas Gas MX125 17 30:16,037 58,98 4 00:11,807 12 01:42,512
10 291 Costa, Fabio Momento TT/Jetmar — Gas Gas MX125 17 30:18,411 58,91 6 00:02,374 11 01:46,686 01:09,710
11 425 Panzano Ferrer, Samuel BUD Racing España MC Zuera KTM MX125 17 30:22,573 58,78 5 00:04,162 10 01:46,394 01:13,872
12 411 Albisua Fuentes, Gilen BUD Racing España — KTM MX125 17 30:33,742 58,43 8 00:11,169 9 01:46,929 01:25,041
13 362 Alonso Rabano, Marco Team Pavo Rueda MC Valliso Husqvarna MX125 17 30:42,853 58,14 4 00:09,111 8 01:47,725
14 5 Graves, Tyler Samuel — MS Carrere — MX125 17 30:47,363 57,99 6 00:04,510 7 01:46,440 01:38,662
15 586 Castañondo Ibarguen, Daniel — MC Zalla — MX125 17 30:51,260 57,86 3 00:03,897 6 01:47,090 01:42,559
16 58 Martínez Calvo, Javier Mastercross Off Road— KTM MX125 17 30:52,572 57,83 7 00:01,312 5 01:47,765 01:43,871
17 382 López Carreras, Manuel — MC Valliso Gas Gas MX125 16 29:16,137 57,40 5 -1 Lap 4 01:49,402 -1 Lap
18 311 Lobo, Sandro Motorace/Yamaha — Yamaha MX125 16 29:32,744 56,88 9 00:16,607 3 01:48,015 -1 Lap
19 395 Moreno Martín, Mario MX119 Factory Miramontes Husqvarna MX125 16 29:40,615 56,63 6 00:07,871 2 01:48,378 -1 Lap
20 9 Piera Gabernet, Biel — MC Segre KTM MX125 16 29:45,350 56,47 3 00:04,735 1 01:50,415 -1 Lap
21 218 Alcaide Utrera, Jorge — — Husqvarna MX125 16 29:52,519 56,25 5 00:07,169 0 01:50,141 -1 Lap
22 61 Hernández Gallego, Felipe — MC Las Are Husqvarna MX125 16 29:54,992 56,19 6 00:02,473 0 01:50,896 -1 Lap
23 78 Fragoso, Daniel F4E Gas Gas Racing — Gas Gas MX125 16 29:57,649 56,09 4 00:02,657 0 01:47,155 -1 Lap
24 10 Sáez Samuel, Víctor Construcciones Vícto RRR72 KTM MX125 16 30:02,942 55,94 16 00:05,293 0 01:49,231 -1 Lap
25 266 De La Casa Díaz, César TeamXREINA CD TeaMX R Yamaha MX125- 16 30:17,246 55,48 7 00:14,304 0 01:51,435 -1 Lap
26 12 Ferre Pla, Ferrán Braymart Carreres KTMC Amposta KTM MX125 16 30:23,945 55,29 8 00:06,699 0 01:51,722 -1 Lap
27 315 Ribeiro, Rubén Motorace Yamaha — Yamaha MX125 16 30:24,653 55,26 2 00:00,708 0 01:52,416 -1 Lap
28 245 Navarro Ruiz, Samuel Twenty-One Universit — KTM MX125 16 30:32,419 55,02 6 00:07,766 0 01:52,128 -1 Lap
29 666 Peral López, Alejo — MX Candamo Husqvarna MX125 15 29:09,196 54,03 4 -1 Lap 0 01:52,390 -2 Lap
30 32 Espinho, Martím Team Pavo Rueda — Husqvarna MX125 15 29:14,505 53,88 11 00:05,309 0 01:54,296 -2 Lap
31 201 Gallart Torres, Roger Party Satelite MC Segre Gas Gas MX125 15 29:26,707 53,51 3 00:12,202 0 01:55,002 -2 Lap
32 155 Rodríguez Gil, Daniel Team Pavo Rueda — Husqvarna MX125 15 29:35,646 53,24 6 00:08,939 0 01:50,346 -2 Lap
33 589 Montes Arroyo, Daniel — — Husqvarna MX125 15 29:44,888 52,97 7 00:09,242 0 01:58,693 -2 Lap
34 654 Pérez Daniel, José Juan — MC Forment Yamaha MX125- 14 29:17,325 50,20 4 -1 Lap 0 01:57,603 -3 Lap
35 85 Martín González, Iker MX Team 2000 — Husqvarna MX125 13 23:56,136 57,03 8 -1 Lap 0 01:49,658 -4 Lap
36 385 Fuentes Martínez, Jorge GRMXPRO — Husqvarna MX125 9 17:59,364 52,55 5 -4 Lap 0 01:53,081 -8 Lap
37 43 Pérez Giménez, Marc Persk MX Service MC Segre KTM MX125 8 15:27,433 54,37 7 -1 Lap 0 01:52,707 -9 Lap
38 370 Camps Fauria, Xavier Benimoto Party Salet — Husqvarna MX125 5 12:58,046 40,49 3 -3 Lap 0 02:00,362 -12 Lap
39 96 Osinalde Mayrata, Mauro Yamaha AUSIO Racc M.S. Yamaha MX125- 1 02:11,556 48,09 1 -4 Lap 0 FIRST LAP -16 Lap
40 55 Alfonso González, Albert OMXS MC Segre KTM MX125 1 02:55,716 36,00

Race 1 MX125

1 227 Gutiérrez Solís, Pablo Motocrosscenter RotuVALDESOT Gas Gas MX125 18 29:48,757 63,42 2 25 01:38,965
2 365 Monne Viles, Adriá KTM TRT Motorcycle MC Segre KTM MX125 18 29:49,282 63,39 4 00:00,525 22 01:38,715 00:00,525
3 252 Sánchez García, Raúl F4E Gas Gas Racing MC Segre Gas Gas MX125 18 29:51,589 63,32 4 00:02,307 20 01:38,294
4 305 Gallego Ramos, Antonio RTZ 27 Team Esc.Carlos — MX125 18 29:55,671 63,18 4 00:04,082 18 01:38,598 00:06,914
5 310 Puig Cumi, Víctor Yamaha AUSIO MC Segre Yamaha MX125- 18 29:56,963 63,14 4 00:01,292 16 01:39,415 00:08,206
6 229 García Ocaña, Francisco Husqvarna ZambranaEsc. Zambr Husqvarna MX125 18 30:00,882 63,00 2 00:03,919 15 01:39
7 6 Escandell Gil, Elías F4E Gas Gas Racing MC Forment Gas Gas MX125 18 30:08,809 62,72 4 00:07,927 14 01:39,714 00:20,052
8 33 Karssermakers, Kay Husqvarna SKS — Husqvarna MX125 18 30:18,590 62,38 5 00:09,781 13 01:40,454 00:29,833
9 172 Valk, Cas Husqvarna SKS — Husqvarna MX125 18 30:30,602 61,97 5 00:12,012 12 01:40,988 00:41,845
10 425 Panzano Ferrer, Samuel BUD Racing España MC Zuera KTM MX125 18 31:05,547 60,80 4 00:34,945 11 01:42,355
11 5 Graves, Tyler Samuel — MS Carrere — MX125 18 31:06,419 60,77 3 00:00,872 10 01:42,189 01:17,662
12 411 Albisua Fuentes, Gilen BUD Racing España — KTM MX125 18 31:07,228 60,74 4 00:00,809 9 01:43,684 01:18,471
13 291 Costa, Fabio Momento TT/Jetmar — Gas Gas MX125 18 31:10,258 60,64 2 00:03,030 8 01:42,606 01:21,501
14 10 Sáez Samuel, Víctor Construcciones Vícto RRR72 KTM MX125 18 31:30,592 60,00 5 00:20,334 7 01:42,671 01:41,835
15 362 Alonso Rabano, Marco Team Pavo Rueda MC Valliso Husqvarna MX125 18 31:33,815 59,90 5 00:03,223 6 01:43,602
16 266 De La Casa Díaz, César TeamXREINA CD TeaMX R Yamaha MX125- 18 31:40,597 59,68 4 00:06,782 5 01:44,570
17 586 Castañondo Ibarguen, Daniel — MC Zalla — MX125 17 29:51,799 59,80 4 -1 Lap 4 01:42,873 -1 Lap
18 78 Fragoso, Daniel F4E Gas Gas Racing — Gas Gas MX125 17 29:52,247 59,77 3 00:00,448 3 01:43,655 -1 Lap
19 311 Lobo, Sandro Motorace/Yamaha — Yamaha MX125 17 29:52,872 59,77 6 00:00,625 2 01:44,474 -1 Lap
20 96 Osinalde Mayrata, Mauro Yamaha AUSIO Racc M.S. Yamaha MX125- 17 29:54,304 59,70 10 00:01,432 1 01:43,232 -1 Lap
21 55 Alfonso González, Albert OMXS MC Segre KTM MX125 17 29:56,448 59,63 6 00:02,144 0 01:42,623 -1 Lap
22 218 Alcaide Utrera, Jorge — — Husqvarna MX125 17 29:57,709 59,60 4 00:01,261 0 01:43,939 -1 Lap
23 395 Moreno Martín, Mario MX119 Factory Miramontes Husqvarna MX125 17 30:01,903 59,47 7 00:04,194 0 01:45,058 -1 Lap
24 12 Ferre Pla, Ferrán Braymart Carreres KTMC Amposta KTM MX125 17 30:07,308 59,27 5 00:05,405 0 01:45,016 -1 Lap
25 61 Hernández Gallego, Felipe — MC Las Are Husqvarna MX125 17 30:17,993 58,94 7 00:10,685 0 01:44,871 -1 Lap
26 385 Fuentes Martínez, Jorge GRMXPRO — Husqvarna MX125 17 30:23,136 58,75 6 00:05,143 0 01:46,453 -1 Lap
27 382 López Carreras, Manuel — MC Valliso Gas Gas MX125 17 30:23,801 58,75 7 00:00,665 0 01:44,259 -1 Lap
28 9 Piera Gabernet, Biel — MC Segre KTM MX125 17 30:24,542 58,72 6 00:00,741 0 01:46,080 -1 Lap
29 43 Pérez Giménez, Marc Persk MX Service MC Segre KTM MX125 17 30:33,691 58,43 4 00:09,149 0 01:46,294 -1 Lap
30 155 Rodríguez Gil, Daniel Team Pavo Rueda — Husqvarna MX125 17 30:34,487 58,40 5 00:00,796 0 01:42,911 -1 Lap
31 666 Peral López, Alejo — MX Candamo Husqvarna MX125 17 30:56,477 57,70 3 00:21,990 0 01:46,766 -1 Lap
32 32 Espinho, Martím Team Pavo Rueda — Husqvarna MX125 17 31:20,487 56,97 5 00:24,010 0 01:46,606 -1 Lap
33 315 Ribeiro, Rubén Motorace Yamaha — Yamaha MX125 16 30:10,062 55,69 5 -1 Lap 0 01:48,859 -2 Lap
34 201 Gallart Torres, Roger Party Satelite MC Segre Gas Gas MX125 16 30:13,377 55,60 4 00:03,315 0 01:50,011 -2 Lap
35 589 Montes Arroyo, Daniel — — Husqvarna MX125 16 30:46,561 54,60 3 00:33,184 0 01:52,580 -2 Lap
36 370 Camps Fauria, Xavier Benimoto Party Salet — Husqvarna MX125 16 30:49,378 54,52 3 00:02,817 0 01:48,854 -2 Lap
37 654 Pérez Daniel, José Juan — MC Forment Yamaha MX125- 15 30:20,266 51,92 2 -1 Lap 0 01:49,866 -3 Lap
38 58 Martínez Calvo, Javier Mastercross Off Road— KTM MX125 15 31:27,413 50,08 4 01:07,147 0 01:43,640 -3 Lap
39 85 Martín González, Iker MX Team 2000 — Husqvarna MX125 7 12:02,142 61,08 6 -8 Lap 0 01:44,881 -11 Lap
40 245 Navarro Ruiz, Samuel Twenty-One Universit — KTM MX125 7 12:04,799 60,91

MORE READING...