Keep up to date with results from round one of the Internazionali D’Italia championship at Riola this weekend.

All results will be updated during the day, starting with qualifying below.

Superfinal results

Advertisement

1 3 FEBVRE Romain FRA Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team Kawasaki 16 29:44.053 1:48.355 2 – 120
2 19 OLSEN Thomas K. DEN Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing Husqvarna 16 29:45.367 1:50.045 4 01.314 100
3 259 COLDENHOFF Glenn NED Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Yamaha 16 30:01.234 1:50.638 7 17.181 80
4 89 VAN HOREBEEK Jeremy BEL SDM Corse Beta MX Beta 16 30:32.807 1:52.418 3 48.754 65
5 128 MONTICELLI Ivo ITA One Two Eight Kawasaki 16 30:37.872 1:52.099 4 53.819 60
6 211 LAPUCCI Nicholas ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 16 30:48.082 1:51.841 2 1:04.029 55
7 303 FORATO Alberto ITA SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 16 30:58.342 1:53.247 5 1:14.289 50
8 93 GEERTS Jago BEL Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Yamaha 16 31:04.589 1:53.493 5 1:20.536 45
9 77 LUPINO Alessandro ITA MRT Racing Team KTM KTM 16 31:16.780 1:52.460 2 1:32.727 40
10 161 OSTLUND Alvin SWE JK Racing Yamaha Yamaha 16 31:21.997 1:54.262 8 1:37.944 36
11 126 KOCH Tom GER KTM Kosak Team KTM 16 31:23.275 1:54.989 4 1:39.222 34
12 101 GUADAGNINI Mattia ITA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 16 31:29.973 1:52.877 7 1:45.920 32
13 44 LESIARDO Morgan ITA Honda 114 Motorsport Honda 16 31:36.413 1:55.932 4 1:52.360 30
14 123 BERNARDINI Samuele ITA Lago D`Iseo Honda 15 29:51.414 1:56.596 3 1 Giro 28
15 7 SPIES Maximilian GER Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 15 29:51.853 1:56.141 4 1 Giro 26
16 26 EDBERG Tim SWE Yamaha 15 30:03.287 1:53.408 3 1 Giro 25
17 80 ADAMO Andrea ITA SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 15 30:05.978 1:54.603 3 1 Giro 24
18 568 PALSSON Max SWE KTM Beddini Racing Team KTM 15 30:26.973 1:58.066 2 1 Giro 23
19 766 SANDNER Michael AUT RATHS-Motorsports KTM 15 30:28.751 1:56.263 3 1 Giro 22
20 24 HORGMO Kevin NOR SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 15 30:29.524 1:58.912 3 1 Giro 21
21 270 BARBAGLIA Eugenio A. ITA Gattinara Gas Gas 15 30:42.127 1:57.204 3 1 Giro 20
22 344 RAZZINI Pietro ITA Mantovano T. Nuvolari Yamaha 15 30:55.949 1:58.326 5 1 Giro 19
23 2 TUANI Federico ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii Husqvarna 15 31:08.079 1:55.939 5 1 Giro 18
24 50 LUGANA Paolo ITA Berbenno KTM 15 31:08.439 1:58.659 2 1 Giro 17
25 22 GIUZIO Raffaele M. ITA Cairatese Husqvarna 15 31:21.124 1:59.377 2 1 Giro 16
26 86 DEL COCO Matteo ITA Pardi Racing KTM 15 31:26.791 1:59.788 6 1 Giro 15
27 949 CONTESSI Alessandro ITA Parini Kawasaki 15 31:44.811 1:59.580 5 1 Giro 14
28 115 RONCOLI Andrea ITA Gas Gas Racestore Team Gas Gas 14 30:28.173 2:00.986 3 2 Giri 13
29 501 SCHEIWILLER Cyrill SUI KTM 14 30:46.829 2:03.183 5 2 Giri 12
30 100 ORIOL Oliver V. SPA Yamaha 14 31:01.916 1:59.819 9 2 Giri 11
31 860 LA SCALA Andrea ITA Racing Imolese #96 Gas Gas 14 31:40.741 2:08.830 3 2 Giri 10
32 14 SALINA Pietro ITA Gattinara Fantic 14 31:48.368 2:09.038 2 2 Giri 9
33 888 DEGHI Gianluca ITA Cairatese Honda 13 29:48.541 2:02.344 3 3 Giri 8
34 520 CLOCHET Jimmy FRA SDM Corse Beta MX Beta 12 30:13.199 1:59.551 4 4 Giri 7
35 209 CENERELLI Gianmarco ITA Scintilla Husqvarna 10 22:59.732 1:57.964 5 6 Giri 6
36 61 PRADO GARCIA Jorge SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 9 16:26.903 1:48.277 4 7 Giri 5
37 226 DI MARZIANTONIO Gianluca ITA Dmx Motorsport KTM 9 19:28.517 2:04.064 3 7 Giri 4
38 859 PETER Vincent GER KTM 8 16:50.796 1:59.924 3 8 Giri 3
39 43 DE BORTOLI Davide ITA Gaerne Honda 6 14:44.463 2:01.399 4 10 Giri 0
40 228 SCUTERI Emilio ITA SRS Lion Honda 5 10:02.316 1:58.011 2 11 Giri 0

125 Class Race 2

1 312 OSTERHAGEN Hakon NOR Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 13 25:36.462 1:54.784 2 – 250
2 3 LATA Valerio ITA MRT Racing Team KTM KTM 13 25:58.407 1:55.673 3 21.945 210
3 420 ROSSI Andrea ITA Mxone KTM 13 26:11.850 1:56.360 3 35.388 170
4 7 ZANCHI Ferruccio ITA Bonanni Yamaha 13 26:46.827 2:01.200 3 1:10.365 140
5 480 HINDERSON Kasimir FIN Gas Gas 13 26:49.500 2:00.374 5 1:13.038 120
6 79 SALVINI Nicola ITA La Rocca Husqvarna 13 26:49.869 2:01.646 4 1:13.407 110
7 304 MAZZANTINI Tiberio ITA La Rocca KTM 13 27:07.432 2:00.941 2 1:30.970 100
8 669 RUFFINI Luca ITA Berbenno KTM 13 27:19.878 2:02.493 2 1:43.416 90
9 88 RUSSI Matteo L. ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii 13 27:20.035 2:02.266 13 1:43.573 85
10 330 GIMM Daniel ITA JK Racing Yamaha Yamaha 13 27:35.086 2:03.307 2 1:58.624 80
11 609 PALOMBINI Fabio M. ITA Gaerne Gas Gas 13 27:45.048 2:02.800 2 2:08.586 77
12 71 BENNATI Morgan ITA Gaerne Husqvarna 12 25:54.237 2:06.883 3 1 Giro 74
13 399 LADINI Alberto ITA Gaerne Gas Gas 12 26:00.089 2:06.799 4 1 Giro 72
14 8 VIANO Andrea ITA Cassanese Husqvarna 12 26:00.954 2:02.905 4 1 Giro 70
15 6 DI CRESCENZO Giorgio ITA Pardi Racing KTM 12 26:12.518 2:06.381 3 1 Giro 68
16 37 CHANTON Levi SUI KTM 12 26:17.916 2:07.499 3 1 Giro 66
17 129 MAGGIORA Niccolo` ITA Maurizio Cattai Husqvarna 12 26:20.347 2:07.380 7 1 Giro 64
18 426 FERRIGATO Lorenzo ITA Chimax Lonigo Husqvarna 12 26:21.935 2:06.383 3 1 Giro 63
19 191 DELLA VALLE Davide ITA Berbenno KTM 12 26:33.973 2:09.444 5 1 Giro 62
20 146 BRANDINI Davide ITA A.M. Aretina KTM 12 26:45.354 2:06.618 3 1 Giro 61
21 440 BRILLI Andrea ITA Berbenno KTM 12 26:46.037 2:09.715 2 1 Giro 60
22 25 SADOVSCHI Alessandro ITA Settempedano KTM 12 26:55.674 2:09.605 7 1 Giro 59
23 212 PULVIRENTI Alfio S. ITA Milani KTM 12 26:59.519 2:01.027 2 1 Giro 58
24 666 OLDANI Riccardo ITA Gattinara Husqvarna 12 27:05.415 2:12.503 6 1 Giro 57
25 777 ARTHO Fabio SUI KTM 12 27:14.381 2:11.150 3 1 Giro 56
26 94 DE RISI Emiliano ITA M C M Gonnesa Husqvarna 12 27:17.761 2:12.046 2 1 Giro 55
27 75 DE SANCTIS Matteo ITA Cassanese Husqvarna 12 27:36.320 2:10.372 6 1 Giro 54
28 336 AGLIETTI Lorenzo ITA A.M. Aretina Husqvarna 12 27:46.312 2:12.691 2 1 Giro 53
29 73 TAGLIOLI Lorenzo ITA G.S.Fiamme Oro Milano Gas Gas 12 27:48.676 2:08.568 2 1 Giro 52
30 184 KOWALSKI Jakub POL Husqvarna 11 25:41.284 2:12.416 3 2 Giri 51
31 123 PEKLAJ Jaka ITA SixtyTwo Motorsport Husqvarna 11 25:55.468 2:11.775 3 2 Giri 50
32 204 VOLPICELLI Edoardo ITA Berbenno KTM 11 26:22.946 2:10.523 2 2 Giri 49
33 428 OBENLAND Henry GER KTM 11 26:48.973 2:17.340 2 2 Giri 48
34 337 BRIZIO Holiver ITA Somma Lombardo Husqvarna 11 27:07.959 2:12.324 2 2 Giri 47
35 66 RAMPOLDI Jacopo ITA Valle Staffora KTM 11 27:16.555 2:23.750 4 2 Giri 46
36 199 BATTISTONI Giordano ITA Milani KTM 11 27:40.077 2:20.989 3 2 Giri 45
37 321 CRISTOFORI Nicola ITA Cumaricambike Husqvarna 10 25:44.417 2:22.519 3 3 Giri 44
38 329 SCOLLO Maurizio ITA Orbassano Racing Yamaha 2 4:31.491 2:10.426 2 11 Giri 0
39 100 VAN DEN BOSSE Danny NED KTM 1 2:23.387 00.000 0 12 Giri 0
40 225 SBARAGLIA Valerio ITA Dmx Motorsport Yamaha 1 2:33.378 00.000 0 12 Giri

MX1 Race results

1 61 PRADO GARCIA Jorge SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 16 29:23.556 1:48.013 4 – 120
2 259 COLDENHOFF Glenn NED Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Yamaha 16 29:25.990 1:48.811 13 02.434 100
3 19 OLSEN Thomas K. DEN Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing Husqvarna 16 29:26.988 1:49.193 6 03.432 80
4 89 VAN HOREBEEK Jeremy BEL SDM Corse Beta MX Beta 16 30:02.144 1:50.453 2 38.588 65
5 161 OSTLUND Alvin SWE JK Racing Yamaha Yamaha 16 30:03.551 1:50.951 4 39.995 60
6 3 FEBVRE Romain FRA Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team Kawasaki 16 30:28.371 1:47.538 4 1:04.815 55
7 128 MONTICELLI Ivo ITA One Two Eight Kawasaki 16 30:41.484 1:50.846 3 1:17.928 50
8 126 KOCH Tom GER KTM Kosak Team KTM 16 30:59.767 1:54.012 5 1:36.211 45
9 44 LESIARDO Morgan ITA Honda 114 Motorsport Honda 16 31:27.709 1:52.810 3 2:04.153 40
10 123 BERNARDINI Samuele ITA Lago D`Iseo Honda 15 29:25.311 1:55.022 10 1 Giro 36
11 77 LUPINO Alessandro ITA MRT Racing Team KTM KTM 15 29:46.652 1:49.167 2 1 Giro 34
12 43 DE BORTOLI Davide ITA Gaerne Honda 15 29:50.062 1:56.068 2 1 Giro 32
13 520 CLOCHET Jimmy FRA SDM Corse Beta MX Beta 15 30:00.216 1:55.697 2 1 Giro 30
14 949 CONTESSI Alessandro ITA Parini Kawasaki 15 30:13.264 1:57.266 3 1 Giro 28
15 226 DI MARZIANTONIO Gianluca ITA Dmx Motorsport KTM 15 30:46.710 1:57.365 2 1 Giro 26
16 860 LA SCALA Andrea ITA Racing Imolese #96 Gas Gas 14 29:34.226 2:00.347 2 2 Giri 25
17 859 PETER Vincent GER KTM 14 29:34.835 2:02.868 5 2 Giri 24
18 888 DEGHI Gianluca ITA Cairatese Honda 14 29:40.385 2:01.130 2 2 Giri 23
19 14 SALINA Pietro ITA Gattinara Fantic 14 29:44.118 2:03.664 6 2 Giri 22
20 501 SCHEIWILLER Cyrill SUI KTM 14 29:54.687 2:01.436 5 2 Giri 21

MX2 Race results

1 93 GEERTS Jago BEL Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Yamaha 16 30:05.500 1:48.689 2 – 120
2 211 LAPUCCI Nicholas ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 16 30:11.228 1:48.650 2 05.728 100
3 26 EDBERG Tim SWE Yamaha 16 30:20.979 1:50.771 2 15.479 80
4 101 GUADAGNINI Mattia ITA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 16 30:24.195 1:48.317 2 18.695 65
5 303 FORATO Alberto ITA SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 16 30:27.504 1:52.579 5 22.004 60
6 80 ADAMO Andrea ITA SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 16 30:37.606 1:51.733 2 32.106 55
7 100 ORIOL Oliver V. SPA Yamaha 16 30:38.477 1:51.297 5 32.977 50
8 7 SPIES Maximilian GER Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 16 30:57.727 1:52.719 4 52.227 45
9 2 TUANI Federico ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii Husqvarna 16 31:01.475 1:51.804 2 55.975 40
10 228 SCUTERI Emilio ITA SRS Lion Honda 16 31:01.937 1:53.160 2 56.437 36
11 50 LUGANA Paolo ITA Berbenno KTM 16 31:04.280 1:52.942 3 58.780 34
12 766 SANDNER Michael AUT RATHS-Motorsports KTM 16 31:15.850 1:53.552 4 1:10.350 32
13 209 CENERELLI Gianmarco ITA Scintilla Husqvarna 16 31:16.948 1:54.935 4 1:11.448 30
14 22 GIUZIO Raffaele M. ITA Cairatese Husqvarna 16 31:39.207 1:53.720 3 1:33.707 28
15 86 DEL COCO Matteo ITA Pardi Racing KTM 16 31:39.994 1:53.887 5 1:34.494 26
16 270 BARBAGLIA Eugenio A. ITA Gattinara Gas Gas 16 31:40.659 1:54.407 3 1:35.159 25
17 568 PALSSON Max SWE KTM Beddini Racing Team KTM 16 31:55.422 1:53.331 3 1:49.922 24
18 115 RONCOLI Andrea ITA Gas Gas Racestore Team Gas Gas 16 31:57.695 1:56.129 3 1:52.195 23
19 344 RAZZINI Pietro ITA Mantovano T. Nuvolari Yamaha 16 32:00.314 1:55.825 3 1:54.814 22
20 931 ZANOTTI Andrea ITA Smr Motoclub TM 16 32:03.125 1:55.387 3 1:57.625 21
21 88 SAVIOLI Ramon ITA Cumaricambike Husqvarna 15 29:45.331 1:55.268 3 1 Giro 20
22 12 PUCCINELLI Matteo ITA Megan Racing KTM 15 30:13.979 1:55.104 3 1 Giro 19
23 18 ANGELI Leonardo J. ITA Spoleto TM 15 30:15.405 1:56.396 2 1 Giro 18
24 443 VESTERINEN Matias FIN KTM 15 30:15.719 1:56.348 2 1 Giro 17
25 499 ALBERIO Emanuele ITA Bbr Offroad Husqvarna 15 30:23.253 1:57.154 3 1 Giro 16
26 253 PANCAR Jan SLO KTM Racestore Team KTM 15 30:28.098 1:58.556 3 1 Giro 15
27 281 NICOLI Riccardo ITA Castellarano Gas Gas 15 30:46.398 1:58.399 3 1 Giro 14
28 8 FACCA Alessandro ITA Fast Energy S.R.L. Kawasaki 15 30:48.345 1:59.100 3 1 Giro 13
29 74 VALERI Alessandro ITA Top Rider Gas Gas 15 30:56.642 1:59.636 6 1 Giro 12
30 64 CIABATTI Lorenzo ITA Bonanni KTM 15 30:59.584 1:57.738 3 1 Giro 11
31 489 WALVOORT Jens NED KTM 15 31:00.995 1:57.729 3 1 Giro 10
32 301 ARANGIO FEBBO Giuseppe ITA Dmx Husqvarna 15 31:36.247 1:58.801 3 1 Giro 9
33 237 RAMELLA Xylian SUI KTM 15 31:58.919 2:01.382 3 1 Giro 8
34 23 SARASSO Tommaso ITA Berbenno KTM 15 32:08.935 1:58.821 3 1 Giro 7
35 212 ZAMPINO Davide ITA Monte Coralli Faenza Gas Gas 14 30:41.966 2:01.423 3 2 Giri 6
36 249 CALUGI Dario ITA La Rocca KTM 13 31:23.464 2:00.649 2 3 Giri 5
37 333 CASADEI Samuele ITA Val Luretta Gas Gas 13 32:02.385 2:12.316 2 3 Giri 4
38 69 OLSSON Filip SWE SixtyTwo Motorsport Husqvarna 9 17:52.578 1:52.574 3 7 Giri 3
39 24 HORGMO Kevin NOR SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 4 7:33.636 1:51.839 2 12 Giri 0
40 56 CORTI Lorenzo ITA Parini Husqvarna 4 10:27.786 1:59.222 4 12 Giri

125 Class Race 1

1 312 OSTERHAGEN Hakon NOR Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 13 24:43.942 1:52.203 9 – 250
2 3 LATA Valerio ITA MRT Racing Team KTM KTM 13 25:06.251 1:52.301 4 22.309 210
3 420 ROSSI Andrea ITA Mxone KTM 13 25:13.554 1:52.670 5 29.612 170
4 304 MAZZANTINI Tiberio ITA La Rocca KTM 13 25:53.990 1:56.489 3 1:10.048 140
5 480 HINDERSON Kasimir FIN Gas Gas 13 25:56.410 1:55.716 7 1:12.468 120
6 79 SALVINI Nicola ITA La Rocca Husqvarna 13 25:59.075 1:56.815 3 1:15.133 110
7 8 VIANO Andrea ITA Cassanese Husqvarna 13 26:06.639 1:56.056 5 1:22.697 100
8 212 PULVIRENTI Alfio S. ITA Milani KTM 13 26:16.608 1:56.251 3 1:32.666 90
9 669 RUFFINI Luca ITA Berbenno KTM 13 26:18.924 1:56.031 5 1:34.982 85
10 6 DI CRESCENZO Giorgio ITA Pardi Racing KTM 13 26:29.783 1:58.840 5 1:45.841 80
11 88 RUSSI Matteo L. ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii 13 26:46.172 1:58.308 2 2:02.230 77
12 330 GIMM Daniel ITA JK Racing Yamaha Yamaha 12 24:45.091 2:00.593 3 1 Giro 74
13 71 BENNATI Morgan ITA Gaerne Husqvarna 12 24:46.783 2:00.467 5 1 Giro 72
14 399 LADINI Alberto ITA Gaerne Gas Gas 12 24:57.046 2:00.122 5 1 Giro 70
15 25 SADOVSCHI Alessandro ITA Settempedano KTM 12 24:57.538 2:01.311 3 1 Giro 68
16 609 PALOMBINI Fabio M. ITA Gaerne Gas Gas 12 24:59.298 1:59.871 4 1 Giro 66
17 100 VAN DEN BOSSE Danny NED KTM 12 25:08.555 2:00.711 4 1 Giro 64
18 191 DELLA VALLE Davide ITA Berbenno KTM 12 25:22.613 2:01.289 3 1 Giro 63
19 204 VOLPICELLI Edoardo ITA Berbenno KTM 12 25:24.441 2:00.171 4 1 Giro 62
20 123 PEKLAJ Jaka ITA SixtyTwo Motorsport Husqvarna 12 25:24.674 2:01.903 4 1 Giro 61
21 73 TAGLIOLI Lorenzo ITA G.S.Fiamme Oro Milano Gas Gas 12 25:30.389 2:02.004 2 1 Giro 60
22 146 BRANDINI Davide ITA A.M. Aretina KTM 12 25:32.077 1:58.566 5 1 Giro 59
23 329 SCOLLO Maurizio ITA Orbassano Racing Yamaha 12 25:38.310 2:00.822 3 1 Giro 58
24 37 CHANTON Levi SUI KTM 12 25:55.912 2:04.389 3 1 Giro 57
25 337 BRIZIO Holiver ITA Somma Lombardo Husqvarna 12 26:01.068 2:06.623 3 1 Giro 56
26 75 DE SANCTIS Matteo ITA Cassanese Husqvarna 12 26:06.398 2:05.282 4 1 Giro 55
27 336 AGLIETTI Lorenzo ITA A.M. Aretina Husqvarna 12 26:14.615 2:07.237 9 1 Giro 54
28 184 KOWALSKI Jakub POL Husqvarna 12 26:15.781 2:06.629 4 1 Giro 53
29 7 ZANCHI Ferruccio ITA Bonanni Yamaha 12 26:21.088 1:59.815 4 1 Giro 52
30 129 MAGGIORA Niccolo` ITA Maurizio Cattai Husqvarna 12 26:32.673 2:02.788 2 1 Giro 51
31 777 ARTHO Fabio SUI KTM 12 26:37.963 2:04.198 3 1 Giro 50
32 426 FERRIGATO Lorenzo ITA Chimax Lonigo Husqvarna 12 26:48.810 2:03.048 5 1 Giro 49
33 428 OBENLAND Henry GER KTM 11 24:50.621 2:08.772 2 2 Giri 48
34 94 DE RISI Emiliano ITA M C M Gonnesa Husqvarna 11 25:07.658 2:05.062 2 2 Giri 47
35 66 RAMPOLDI Jacopo ITA Valle Staffora KTM 11 25:21.366 2:12.076 2 2 Giri 46
36 199 BATTISTONI Giordano ITA Milani KTM 11 25:33.237 2:11.839 2 2 Giri 45
37 225 SBARAGLIA Valerio ITA Dmx Motorsport Yamaha 11 25:34.668 2:14.567 4 2 Giri 44
38 440 BRILLI Andrea ITA Berbenno KTM 11 25:51.965 2:01.765 3 2 Giri 43
39 321 CRISTOFORI Nicola ITA Cumaricambike Husqvarna 11 26:24.107 2:13.814 2 2 Giri 42
40 666 OLDANI Riccardo ITA Gattinara Husqvarna 10 27:10.162 2:01.285 3 3 Giri 41

MX1 Qualifying

1 61 PRADO GARCIA Jorge SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 5 1:40.380 1 – – 55,230
2 3 FEBVRE Romain FRA Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team Kawasaki 6 1:40.700 5 00.320 00.320 55,055
3 259 COLDENHOFF Glenn NED Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MXGP Yamaha 5 1:42.458 4 02.078 01.758 54,110
4 128 MONTICELLI Ivo ITA One Two Eight Kawasaki 6 1:42.611 5 02.231 00.153 54,029
5 77 LUPINO Alessandro ITA MRT Racing Team KTM KTM 6 1:43.864 1 03.484 01.253 53,377
6 19 OLSEN Thomas K. DEN Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing Husqvarna 8 1:44.209 1 03.829 00.345 53,201
7 161 OSTLUND Alvin SWE JK Racing Yamaha Yamaha 6 1:45.147 1 04.767 00.938 52,726
8 89 VAN HOREBEEK Jeremy BEL SDM Corse Beta MX Beta 3 1:45.377 2 04.997 00.230 52,611
9 126 KOCH Tom GER KTM Kosak Team KTM 6 1:45.459 6 05.079 00.082 52,570
10 123 BERNARDINI Samuele ITA Lago D`Iseo Honda 6 1:46.913 5 06.533 01.454 51,855
11 44 LESIARDO Morgan ITA Honda 114 Motorsport Honda 7 1:46.960 1 06.580 00.047 51,832
12 520 CLOCHET Jimmy FRA SDM Corse Beta MX Beta 7 1:48.597 7 08.217 01.637 51,051
13 43 DE BORTOLI Davide ITA Gaerne Honda 6 1:48.709 6 08.329 00.112 50,999
14 949 CONTESSI Alessandro ITA Parini Kawasaki 8 1:49.650 7 09.270 00.941 50,561
15 501 SCHEIWILLER Cyrill SUI KTM 5 1:52.394 5 12.014 02.744 49,326
16 859 PETER Vincent GER KTM 6 1:52.975 1 12.595 00.581 49,073
17 226 DI MARZIANTONIO Gianluca ITA Dmx Motorsport KTM 7 1:53.084 7 12.704 00.109 49,026
18 888 DEGHI Gianluca ITA Cairatese Honda 5 1:53.931 3 13.551 00.847 48,661
19 14 SALINA Pietro ITA Gattinara Fantic 6 1:55.509 1 15.129 01.578 47,996
20 860 LA SCALA Andrea ITA Racing Imolese #96 Gas Gas 6 1:55.538 4 15.158 00.029 47,984
21 938 BICALHO SALA Rodolfo ITA 2T Gattinara KTM 5 1:57.844 1 17.464 02.306 47,045
22 601 GWYTHER Kelton GBR KTM 6 1:59.091 5 18.711 01.247 46,553
23 76 ANSELMI Marco ITA Innovation Racing Team KTM 6 2:04.916 4 24.536 05.825 44,382

125 Class Qualifying

1 312 OSTERHAGEN Hakon NOR Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 8 1:45.254 1 – – 52,673
2 3 LATA Valerio ITA MRT Racing Team KTM KTM 7 1:47.451 1 02.197 02.197 51,596
3 480 HINDERSON Kasimir FIN Gas Gas 7 1:49.010 7 03.756 01.559 50,858
4 8 VIANO Andrea ITA Cassanese Husqvarna 6 1:49.149 1 03.895 00.139 50,793
5 304 MAZZANTINI Tiberio ITA La Rocca KTM 6 1:49.186 6 03.932 00.037 50,776
6 420 ROSSI Andrea ITA Mxone KTM 8 1:49.459 8 04.205 00.273 50,649
7 88 RUSSI Matteo L. ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii 6 1:49.539 1 04.285 00.080 50,612
8 79 SALVINI Nicola ITA La Rocca Husqvarna 7 1:49.566 1 04.312 00.027 50,600
9 669 RUFFINI Luca ITA Berbenno KTM 8 1:49.885 1 04.631 00.319 50,453
10 146 BRANDINI Davide ITA A.M. Aretina KTM 6 1:50.450 6 05.196 00.565 50,195
11 330 GIMM Daniel ITA JK Racing Yamaha Yamaha 7 1:50.890 6 05.636 00.440 49,995
12 7 ZANCHI Ferruccio ITA Bonanni Yamaha 7 1:51.175 1 05.921 00.285 49,867
13 6 DI CRESCENZO Giorgio ITA Pardi Racing KTM 7 1:51.183 1 05.929 00.008 49,864
14 212 PULVIRENTI Alfio S. ITA Milani KTM 7 1:51.321 7 06.067 00.138 49,802
15 100 VAN DEN BOSSE Danny NED KTM 6 1:52.224 1 06.970 00.903 49,401
16 609 PALOMBINI Fabio M. ITA Gaerne Gas Gas 7 1:52.501 1 07.247 00.277 49,280
17 71 BENNATI Morgan ITA Gaerne Husqvarna 6 1:52.504 5 07.250 00.003 49,278
18 37 CHANTON Levi SUI KTM 6 1:52.605 2 07.351 00.101 49,234
19 204 VOLPICELLI Edoardo ITA Berbenno KTM 8 1:52.615 6 07.361 00.010 49,230
20 440 BRILLI Andrea ITA Berbenno KTM 8 1:53.361 5 08.107 00.746 48,906
21 25 SADOVSCHI Alessandro ITA Settempedano KTM 7 1:53.397 1 08.143 00.036 48,890
22 426 FERRIGATO Lorenzo ITA Chimax Lonigo Husqvarna 6 1:53.565 1 08.311 00.168 48,818
23 129 MAGGIORA Niccolo` ITA Maurizio Cattai Husqvarna 7 1:53.802 1 08.548 00.237 48,716
24 191 DELLA VALLE Davide ITA Berbenno KTM 7 1:53.840 1 08.586 00.038 48,700
25 73 TAGLIOLI Lorenzo ITA G.S.Fiamme Oro Milano Gas Gas 6 1:53.939 1 08.685 00.099 48,658
26 399 LADINI Alberto ITA Gaerne Gas Gas 7 1:53.961 5 08.707 00.022 48,648
27 666 OLDANI Riccardo ITA Gattinara Husqvarna 8 1:54.197 1 08.943 00.236 48,548
28 329 SCOLLO Maurizio ITA Orbassano Racing Yamaha 8 1:54.622 7 09.368 00.425 48,368
29 123 PEKLAJ Jaka ITA SixtyTwo Motorsport Husqvarna 6 1:54.723 2 09.469 00.101 48,325
30 337 BRIZIO Holiver ITA Somma Lombardo Husqvarna 7 1:56.100 1 10.846 01.377 47,752
31 94 DE RISI Emiliano ITA M C M Gonnesa Husqvarna 4 1:56.358 1 11.104 00.258 47,646
32 777 ARTHO Fabio SUI KTM 7 1:56.633 3 11.379 00.275 47,534
33 75 DE SANCTIS Matteo ITA Cassanese Husqvarna 7 1:57.123 1 11.869 00.490 47,335
34 184 KOWALSKI Jakub POL Husqvarna 6 1:58.596 1 13.342 01.473 46,747
35 336 AGLIETTI Lorenzo ITA A.M. Aretina Husqvarna 6 1:58.884 5 13.630 00.288 46,634
36 66 RAMPOLDI Jacopo ITA Valle Staffora KTM 6 2:00.285 1 15.031 01.401 46,091
37 199 BATTISTONI Giordano ITA Milani KTM 4 2:01.902 1 16.648 01.617 45,479
38 428 OBENLAND Henry GER KTM 7 2:03.777 7 18.523 01.875 44,790
39 225 SBARAGLIA Valerio ITA Dmx Motorsport Yamaha 5 2:06.530 1 21.276 02.753 43,816
40 321 CRISTOFORI Nicola ITA Cumaricambike Husqvarna 6 2:06.693 3 21.439 00.163 43,759

MX2 Qualifying

1 959 RENAUX Maxime FRA Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Yamaha 2 1:43.100 1 – – 53,773
2 93 GEERTS Jago BEL Monster Energy Yamaha Factory MX2 Yamaha 7 1:43.848 6 00.748 00.748 53,386
3 211 LAPUCCI Nicholas ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 7 1:44.291 1 01.191 00.443 53,159
4 101 GUADAGNINI Mattia ITA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 7 1:44.425 4 01.325 00.134 53,091
5 26 EDBERG Tim SWE Yamaha 7 1:44.716 4 01.616 00.291 52,943
6 24 HORGMO Kevin NOR SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 7 1:45.550 4 02.450 00.834 52,525
7 7 SPIES Maximilian GER Fantic Factory Team Maddii Fantic 7 1:45.587 4 02.487 00.037 52,506
8 80 ADAMO Andrea ITA SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 7 1:46.067 6 02.967 00.480 52,269
9 2 TUANI Federico ITA Fantic Factory Team Maddii Husqvarna 6 1:46.608 1 03.508 00.541 52,004
10 766 SANDNER Michael AUT RATHS-Motorsports KTM 6 1:46.619 3 03.519 00.011 51,998
11 50 LUGANA Paolo ITA Berbenno KTM 6 1:46.765 5 03.665 00.146 51,927
12 303 FORATO Alberto ITA SM Action Yuasa Battery Racing Team Gas Gas 6 1:46.816 6 03.716 00.051 51,902
13 100 ORIOL Oliver V. SPA Yamaha 7 1:47.113 5 04.013 00.297 51,758
14 88 SAVIOLI Ramon ITA Cumaricambike Husqvarna 6 1:47.140 1 04.040 00.027 51,745
15 228 SCUTERI Emilio ITA SRS Lion Honda 7 1:47.661 6 04.561 00.521 51,495
16 86 DEL COCO Matteo ITA Pardi Racing KTM 6 1:47.781 4 04.681 00.120 51,438
17 568 PALSSON Max SWE KTM Beddini Racing Team KTM 6 1:47.783 5 04.683 00.002 51,437
18 69 OLSSON Filip SWE SixtyTwo Motorsport Husqvarna 7 1:47.921 2 04.821 00.138 51,371
19 22 GIUZIO Raffaele M. ITA Cairatese Husqvarna 6 1:47.923 1 04.823 00.002 51,370
20 209 CENERELLI Gianmarco ITA Scintilla Husqvarna 7 1:48.123 4 05.023 00.200 51,275
21 12 PUCCINELLI Matteo ITA Megan Racing KTM 8 1:48.198 7 05.098 00.075 51,239
22 344 RAZZINI Pietro ITA Mantovano T. Nuvolari Yamaha 7 1:48.854 3 05.754 00.656 50,931
23 489 WALVOORT Jens NED KTM 6 1:49.013 3 05.913 00.159 50,856
24 270 BARBAGLIA Eugenio A. ITA Gattinara Gas Gas 7 1:49.080 5 05.980 00.067 50,825
25 443 VESTERINEN Matias FIN KTM 6 1:49.116 4 06.016 00.036 50,808
26 64 CIABATTI Lorenzo ITA Bonanni KTM 7 1:49.295 1 06.195 00.179 50,725
27 931 ZANOTTI Andrea ITA Smr Motoclub TM 7 1:49.364 4 06.264 00.069 50,693
28 223 TROPEPE Giuseppe ITA Cumaricambike Husqvarna 7 1:49.520 5 06.420 00.156 50,621
29 499 ALBERIO Emanuele ITA Bbr Offroad Husqvarna 7 1:49.944 4 06.844 00.424 50,426
30 18 ANGELI Leonardo J. ITA Spoleto TM 7 1:50.079 5 06.979 00.135 50,364
31 115 RONCOLI Andrea ITA Gas Gas Racestore Team Gas Gas 6 1:50.193 1 07.093 00.114 50,312
32 281 NICOLI Riccardo ITA Castellarano Gas Gas 7 1:50.216 1 07.116 00.023 50,301
33 237 RAMELLA Xylian SUI KTM 6 1:50.375 5 07.275 00.159 50,229
34 8 FACCA Alessandro ITA Fast Energy S.R.L. Kawasaki 6 1:50.496 1 07.396 00.121 50,174
35 253 PANCAR Jan SLO KTM Racestore Team KTM 8 1:50.800 1 07.700 00.304 50,036
36 56 CORTI Lorenzo ITA Parini Husqvarna 6 1:51.245 1 08.145 00.445 49,836
37 301 ARANGIO FEBBO Giuseppe ITA Dmx Husqvarna 4 1:51.572 1 08.472 00.327 49,690
38 23 SARASSO Tommaso ITA Berbenno KTM 6 1:52.113 1 09.013 00.541 49,450
39 74 VALERI Alessandro ITA Top Rider Gas Gas 8 1:53.572 1 10.472 01.459 48,815
40 249 CALUGI Dario ITA La Rocca KTM 7 1:54.771 3 11.671 01.199 48,305
41 212 ZAMPINO Davide ITA Monte Coralli Faenza Gas Gas 7 1:55.395 6 12.295 00.624 48,044
42 333 CASADEI Samuele ITA Val Luretta Gas Gas 5 2:00.415 1 17.315 05.020 46,041

MORE READING...