Plenty of riders entered for Valkenswaard in the EMX classes…

GP of Europe EMX300

No.

First Name

Advertisement

Last Name

Team

3

Dimitrie

Sep

(NL – TM)

12

Lewis

GREGORY

(GB – GL12 Racing Yamaha)

13

Nolan

Cordens

(B – KTM)

15

Joey

De Clercq

(B – KTM)

18

Mike

Vanderstraeten

(B – TM)

20

Yentel

Martens

(B – Rockstar Factory Husqvarna)

25

Matteo

Massara

(I – KTM)

27

Martin

Vanleeuw

(B – Yamaha)

28

John

ROBSON

(GB – KTM)

29

Ron

Lespoix

(B – KTM)

36

Matthew

MOFFAT

(GB – KTM)

39

Sauro

Deleau

(B – TM)

44

Michael

Velkeneers

(B – TM)

51

Jorgen

Tharaldsen

(NOR – Yamaha)

55

Mike

Kras

(NL – KTM)

57

Mathias

Plessers

(B – KTM)

58

Patrick

Vos

(NL – KTM)

59

Daimy

Koch

(NL – KTM)

60

Brad

ANDERSON

(GB – GL12 Racing Yamaha)

64

Dietger

Damiaens

(B – KTM)

67

Kevin

Van Geldorp

(NL – Yamaha)

76

Frederic

Brumenil

(B – KTM)

80

Thomas

Marini

(SMR – Husqvarna)

88

Joshua

Van der Linden

(NL – Yamaha)

89

Jonay

Rodriguez Campos

(E – Jezyk Racing KTM)

92

Ken

Craeghs

(B – Creymert Racing Honda)

109

Riccardo

Cencioni

(I – KTM)

121

Fabio

Pensini

(I – KTM)

123

Joni

Coemans

(B – KTM)

135

Dennis

Dictus

(B – Yamaha)

141

Erwin

Robins

(NL – KTM)

143

Thomas

Wijnhoven

(NL – Yamaha)

144

Bradley

DOYLE

(GB – Yamaha)

161

Kevin

Standaert

(B – Husqvarna)

172

Robert

HOLYOAKE

(GB – Husqvarna)

177

Donny

Njoo

(NL – KTM)

198

Mikael

Kaipanen

(SF – KTM)

200

Phil

MERCER

(GB – KTM)

209

Tom

Steensels

(B – KTM)

211

Joey

Smet

(B – KTM)

219

Tom

Cuyvers

(B – KTM)

223

Michael

Dehoux

(B – KTM)

230

Jurgen

Bijnens

(B – KTM)

243

Jelle

Vanhoof

(B – KTM)

246

Rinnie

Van Linden

(NL – KTM)

248

Jeremy

Laerhoven

(NL – KTM)

258

Luke

GIDNEY

(GB – KTM)

276

Francisco

Utrilla Antonio

(E – Yamaha)

288

Ronny

van Hove

(B – KTM)

371

Manuel

Iacopi

(I – iFly JK Racing Yamaha)

387

Aaron

PIPON

(GB – Yamaha)

500

Christian

Oliva Galera

(E – Honda)

531

Francesco

Galligari

(I – KTM)

777

Jantinus

Melomaan

(NL – Husqvarna)

927

Aleix

Diaz

(E – Yamaha)

939

Michele

Cencioni

(I – KTM)

999

Gerard

Garcia Guell

(E – Satelitte Racing TM)

GP of Europe EMX250

No.

First Name

Last Name

Team

2

Filippo

Zonta

(I – Jtech Honda)

4

Eric

Leijtens

(NL – Jezyk Racing Yamaha)

5

Kevin

Wouts

(B – KTM)

11

Jack

BINTCLIFFE

(GB – Honda)

12

Oriol

Casas Cervera

(E – Yamaha)

15

Henry

WILLIAMS

(GB – KTM)

16

Bradley

COX

(RSA – DIGA Junior KTM)

19

Roy

Van Heugten

(NL – Kawasaki)

22

Lorenzo

Ravera

(I – KTM)

23

Lasse

Christoffersen

(N – Suzuki)

24

Even

Heibye

(N – KTM)

26

Tom

Koch

(D – Suzuki)

28

Michael

Kratzer

(A – Sarholz Racing KTM)

30

Rene

De Jong

(NL – KTM)

32

Jorge

Prado Garcia

(E – Factory Junior KTM)

33

Josiah

Natzke

(NZ – Factory Junior KTM)

37

Tomass

Sileika

(LAT – Husqvarna)

41

Erki

Kahro

(EST – KTM)

46

Nil

Pons

(E – Ausio Yamalube Yamaha)

47

Pontus

Jonsson

(S – Husqvarna)

48

Reece

DESOER

(GB – Monster DRT Kawasaki)

59

Ignatii

Lopatin

(RUS – KTM)

61

Thomas

Kjer Olsen

(DK – Bodo Schmidt Husqvarna)

63

Ceriel

Klein Kromhof

(NL – Honda)

66

Lewis

TOMBS

(GB – Yamaha)

67

Yente

Dourte

(B – Creymert Honda)

70

Ruben

Fernandez

(E – F&H Racing Kawasaki)

71

Dovydas

Karka

(LTU – WZ KTM)

74

Yannick

Heylen

(B – KTM)

78

Hans

Priidel

(EST – Husqvarna)

80

Ken

Bengtson

(S – Yamaha)

83

Nathan

Renkens

(B – WZ KTM)

94

Nicholas

Adams

(ZA – JTech Honda)

96

Hunter

Lawrence

(AUS – Monster Kawasaki)

97

Max

Engelen

(NL – HSF Logistics KTM)

98

Bas

Vaessen

(NL – Team Suzuki)

99

Filip

Neugebauer

(CZ – Kawasaki)

101

Karlis

Sabulis

(LAT – Yamaha)

103

Dan

Houzet

(F – Honda)

105

Cyril

Genot

(B – Silver Action KTM)

108

Johannes

Nerman

(EST – KTM)

111

Nicola

Bertuzzi

(I – Silver Action KTM)

114

Robert

DAVIDSON

(GB – Husqvarna)

118

Joel

Van Mechelen

(NL – KTM)

121

Mathias

Joergensen

(DK – Honda)

122

Matthias

Van Roy

(B – KTM)

123

Michel

Schoenmakers

(NL – Husqvarna)

124

Simeo

Ubach

(E – KTM)

126

Haakon

Mindreboe

(N – Yamaha)

134

Liam

KNIGHT

(GB – KTM)

135

Maximilian

Muller

(D – KTM)

136

Noud

Van Kraaij

(NL – KTM)

142

Jere

Haavisto

(SF – Husqvarna)

144

Morgan

Lesiardo

(I – DP19 Yamaha)

147

Miro

Sihvonen

(SF – DIGA Junior KTM)

156

Maxime

Sot

(F – Yamaha)

157

Damien

Van Erkelens

(NL – Husqvarna)

163

Aleksander

Klock

(N – Kawasaki)

167

Mike

Bolink

(NL – Yamaha)

170

Jim

Kanters

(NL – Honda)

171

Dexter

DOUGLAS

(GB – KTM)

172

Mathys

Boisrame

(F – Tip Top MP32 Yamaha)

173

Luke

NORRIS

(GB – KTM)

176

Karol

Kruszynski

(PL – KTM)

184

Natanael

Bres

(F – KTM)

192

John

Cuppen

(NL – KTM)

195

Felix

Nilsson

(S – KTM)

197

Gabriele

Arbini

(I – NewHolland Husqvarna)

200

James

DUNN

(GB – Hitachi Revo KTM)

209

Oliwer

Olsson

(S – Kawasaki)

211

Nicholas

Lapucci

(I – Red Moto Honda)

212

Emil

Silander

(SF – KTM)

226

Anton

Lundgren

(S – Husqvarna)

234

Mattias

Augustsson

(S – KTM)

243

Emil

Berggren

(S – KTM)

251

William

Andersson

(S – Husqvarna)

262

Mike

Stender

(D – Jimmy Joe Yamaha)

272

Henrik

Meling

(N – Yamaha)

274

Kieran

BANKS

(GB – KTM)

275

Joakin

Furbetta

(I – De Carli Jun KTM)

276

Joan David

Rosell Romero

(E – Ausio Yamalube Yamaha)

278

Thomas

Vermijl

(B – GPR Promo KTM)

282

Hampus

Kahrle

(S – Kawasaki)

297

Anton

Gole

(S – Husqvarna)

303

Alberto

Forato

(I – Red Moto Honda)

313

Tommaso

Isdraele Romano

(I – Husqvarna)

315

Gianluca

Ecca

(D – Castrol Power1 Suzuki)

328

Ben

PUTNAM

(GB – iFly JK Yamaha)

329

Luca

Nijenhuis

(NL – Kawasaki)

334

Mathias

Gryning

(DK – KTM)

335

Alessandro

Lentini

(I – KTM)

360

Nathan

DIXON

(GB – KTM)

411

Nicolas

Dercourt

(F – BUD Monster Kawasaki)

419

Tom

NEAL

(GB – KTM)

426

Conrad

MEWSE

(GB – Rockstar Factory Husqvarna)

435

Sam

Korneliussen

(DK – Kawasaki)

457

Darian

Sanayei

(US – BUD Monster Kawasaki)

471

Volodymyr

Tarasov

(UKR – KTM)

472

Glen

Meier

(DK – Kosak KTM)

476

Hannes

Wegner

(D – KTM)

484

James

CARPENTER

(GB – Honda)

488

Jimmy

Wicksell

(S – KTM)

555

Artem

Guryev

(RUS – KTM)

595

Cedric

Grobben

(B – Sarholz KTM)

611

Eythor

Reynisson

(ISL – Vamo Kawasaki)

616

Donny

van Wessel

(NL – Husqvarna)

622

Hannes

Volber

(D – WZ KTM)

644

Nick

Kouwenberg

(NL – JTech Honda)

711

James

COTTRELL

(GB – Monster DRT Kawasaki)

722

Michael

Mantovani

(I – KTM)

754

Nichlas

Bjerregaard

(DK – Yamaha)

783

Enzo

Toriani

(F – Husqvarna)

872

Lucas

Imbert

(F – Yamaha)

919

Greg

Demeulemeester

(B – KTM)

945

Anthony

Bourdon

(F – Husqvarna)

959

Maxime

Renaux

(F – Kemea Yamalube Yamaha)

977

Tomas

Kohut

(SVK – Kosak KTM)

999

Emil

Jepsen

(DK – Husqvarna)

MORE READING...