TrialGP bosses have released the entry lists for this year’s classes which feature Brits in the shape of Dan and Jack Peace, Emma Bristow, Billy Green, Ben Dignan, Jack Dance, Harry Turner, Harry Hemingway, Alicia Robinson, Kaytlyn Adshead, Victoria Payne and Sophie Bailey.

TrialGP

1 1 TrialGP RFME BOU Antonio AND Montesa
2 5 TrialGP RFME FAJARDO VILA Jeroni ESP Sherco
3 7 TrialGP RFME FUJINAMI Takahisa ESP Montesa
4 10 TrialGP ACU PEACE Dan GBR Sherco
5 13 TrialGP FFM COLAIRO Teo FRA Beta
6 33 TrialGP RFME CASALES CARRASCO Jorge ESP Gas Gas
7 38 TrialGP RFME MARCELLI CARBALLIDO Gabriel ESP Montesa
8 56 TrialGP RFME GELABERT ROURA Miquel ESP Gas Gas
9 68 TrialGP RFME RAGA SANS Adam ESP TRRS
10 69 TrialGP RFME BUSTO FERNANDEZ DE LARRINOA Jaime ESP Vertigo
11 73 TrialGP FFM BINCAZ Benoit FRA Beta
12 88 TrialGP FMI GRATTAROLA Matteo ITA Beta

Advertisement

TrialGP Women

13 101 TrialGP Women ACU BRISTOW Emma GBR Sherco
14 103 TrialGP Women RFME GOMEZ CANTERO Sandra ESP TRRS
15 104 TrialGP Women AMA HOOVER Madeleine USA Gas Gas
16 114 TrialGP Women DMSB WACHS Vivian DEU TRRS
17 115 TrialGP Women ACU MINTA Alice GBR Scorpa
18 120 TrialGP Women FFM MOREON Caroline FRA Sherco
19 121 TrialGP Women RFME ABELLAN Berta ESP Vertigo
20 122 TrialGP Women FMI GALLIENI Martina ITA TRRS
21 124 TrialGP Women DMSB STEINERT Jule DEU TRRS
22 127 TrialGP Women FMI BRANCATI Alex ITA Gas Gas
23 130 TrialGP Women FFM MONNIER Naomi FRA Beta
24 144 TrialGP Women RFME SANZ Laia ESP Gas Gas
25 171 TrialGP Women NMF HAKONSEN Ingveig NOR TRRS
26 172 TrialGP Women DMSB BAÜML Theresa DEU Vertigo

Trial 2

27 202 Trial2 FFM FERRER Alexandre FRA TRRS
28 204 Trial2 RFME GELABERT ROURA Aniol ESP Beta
29 205 Trial2 ACU PEACE Jack GBR Sherco
30 206 Trial2 NMF HAGA Sondre NOR Beta
31 207 Trial2 FMI PETRELLA Luca ITA Gas Gas
32 209 Trial2 RFME SUAREZ JAMBRINA Pablo ESP Montesa
33 210 Trial2 FMI GANDOLA Lorenzo ITA Beta
34 212 Trial2 ACU MARTYN Toby GBR TRRS
35 217 Trial2 ACU GREEN Billy GBR Scorpa
36 219 Trial2 RFME FARRE GARCIA Arnau ESP Scorpa
37 225 Trial2 NMF GUNVALDSEN Jarand NOR TRRS
38 226 Trial2 DMSB REUMSCHÜSSEL Paul DEU TRRS
39 227 Trial2 FMV AVENDANO David ESP TRRS
40 229 Trial2 FFM DUFRESE Hugo FRA Vertigo
41 234 Trial2 RFME RIBAU Sergio ESP Scorpa
42 240 Trial2 RFME MARTINEZ SUAREZ Pau ESP Vertigo
43 245 Trial2 FMA LESTANG CAUBET Jordi AND Montesa
44 247 Trial2 FMI SPREAFICO Mattia ITA Sherco
45 250 Trial2 RFME TRUEBA TIO Gerard ESP Beta
46 252 Trial2 DMSB KRAFT Joschka DEU TRRS
47 253 Trial2 NMF NILSEN Mats NOR Vertigo
48 254 Trial2 FFM GUIRAUD Leo FRA Beta
49 255 Trial2 RFME CANALES MARTOS Alex ESP Sherco
50 261 Trial2 RFME VILA GIL Gil ESP TRRS
51 263 Trial2 FMI TOURNOUR Gianluca ITA Gas Gas
52 264 Trial2 RFME MIGUEL Eric ESP TRRS
53 268 Trial2 FMI RABINO Carloalberto ITA Beta
54 271 Trial2 AMF MEMPOR Marco AUT TRRS
55 272 Trial2 FMB EMILE Mattheeuws BEL Gas Gas
56 274 Trial2 RFME MEDINYA Pol ESP TRRS
57 276 Trial2 FMI GABUTTI Andrea ITA TRRS

Trial 125

58 303 Trial125 ACU DIGNAN Ben GBR Vertigo
59 304 Trial125 ACU DANCE Jack GBR Gas Gas
60 306 Trial125 ACCR FABIAN David CZE Beta
61 308 Trial125 RFME DINARES Pau ESP TRRS
62 309 Trial125 DMSB BEREITER Rodney DEU Beta
63 310 Trial125 FFM ENZO Rossi FRA Scorpa
64 311 Trial125 ACU TURNER Harry GBR Scorpa
65 312 Trial125 FFM AGNOLIN Audry FRA Beta
66 319 Trial125 DMSB SCHIELE Jonas DEU Beta
67 328 Trial125 DMSB HEIDEL Jonathan DEU TRRS
68 329 Trial125 AMF EBERHARTER Philipp AUT Gas Gas
69 331 Trial125 AMF SCHOLLAR Fabio AUT Beta
70 337 Trial125 PZM ZYZNOWSKI Milosz POL Gas Gas
71 339 Trial125 RFME MERCADE CANALS Adria ESP Sherco
72 341 Trial125 FMI PEDRETTI Mirko ITA Beta
73 342 Trial125 PZM DUDEK Krzysztof POL Gas Gas
74 346 Trial125 FMA CRISTINA RAMOND Valenti AND Beta
75 347 Trial125 FMA GABRIEL MOLINE Jan AND Beta
76 350 Trial125 PZM RYNCARZ Pawel POL Gas Gas
77 352 Trial125 FMA VALL INGLES Gaudi AND Sherco
78 354 Trial125 DMSB WEBER Nick DEU Beta
79 356 Trial125 FFM ABELLAN Nolhan FRA Beta
80 373 Trial125 ACU HEMINGWAY Harry GBR Beta
81 375 Trial125 RFME RIERA FONTSECA Nil ESP Vertigo
82 377 Trial125 FMI AGOSTINIS Gabriele ITA Beta
83 389 Trial125 FMI BRUNISSO Giacomo ITA Beta

Trial 2 women

84 402 Trial2 Women ACU ROBINSON Alicia GBR Beta
85 403 Trial2 Women FMI RABINO Andreasofia ITA Beta
86 407 Trial2 Women RFME PI Laia ESP Sherco
87 417 Trial2 Women DMSB TER JUNG Sophia DEU TRRS
88 419 Trial2 Women ACU PAYNE Victoria GBR TRRS
89 420 Trial2 Women ACU ADSHEAD Kaytlyn GBR TRRS
90 423 Trial2 Women NMF MELING Seline NOR Beta
91 424 Trial2 Women FMI BACCHETTA Alessia ITA Gas Gas
92 427 Trial2 Women ACU BAILEY Sophie GBR TRRS

MORE READING...